event burgee venue burgee

LSC Easter Series

Lancing Sailing Club

Easter Series

Fast Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 1st April R1 1st April R2 15th April R1 15th April R2 22nd April R1 22nd April R2 29th April R1 29th April Total Nett
1st LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (5.0) (5.0) 2.0 1.0 41.0 5.0
2nd LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 37.0 5.0
3rd RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 2.7 AvP (13.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 2.0 (3.0) (3.0) 31.7 8.7
4th RS200 458 Tim Hartnell Ed Gilbert 1050 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 66.0 14.0
5th Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) 5.0 (6.0) 6.0 (8.0 DNF) (13.0 DNC) 56.0 16.0
6th RS500 1037 Peter Fussey Jack Fussey 964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 74.0 22.0
7th Contender 574 Neil Fulcher   970 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 DNF (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 74.0 22.0
8th RS200 458 Tom Kosteletos Sami Martin 1050 6.0 DNS 3.0 4.5 AvP (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 78.5 26.5
9th RS500 709 Pete Matthews   964 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 80.0 28.0
10th RS 400 1430 Simon Mathews Penny Mathews 942 2.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 84.0 32.0
11th LASER II 5749 Mike Croker Di Croker 1081 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 84.0 32.0
12th LASER II 8939 Paul Cooper   1081 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 13.0 DNC 99.0 47.0

Slow Fleet Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 4, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY 1st April R1 1st April R2 15th April R1 15th April R2 22nd April R1 22nd April R2 29th April R1 29th April Total Nett
1st RS Vision 1787 Sean Dwyer Carolyn Dwyer 1139 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 93.0 5.0
2nd LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 (3.0) 1.0 (4.0) (2.0) (2.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 17.0 6.0
3rd Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 (5.0) (5.0) (9.0 DNF) (22.0 DNC) 51.0 10.0
4th LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 (4.0) (4.0) 3.0 3.0 3.0 64.0 12.0
5th LASER RADIAL 198605 Jimmy Carter   1155 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 6.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 102.0 14.0
6th Laser 178213 Giles Dawson   1106 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 DNS 6.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 113.0 25.0
7th LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 (8.0) 7.0 7.0 5.0 7.0 (9.0) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 87.0 26.0
8th LASER RADIAL 2025 Bob Aldridge   1155 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 8.0 8.0 DNS 8.0 8.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 120.0 32.0
9th LASER RADIAL 633 Pete Fussey   1155 7.0 4.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 130.0 42.0
10th LASER RADIAL 192583 Jack Fussey   1155 6.0 6.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 131.0 43.0
11th Topper 28135 Mike Hartnell   1425 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF 7.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 134.0 46.0
12th LASER 165483 Sean Dwyer   1106 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 137.0 49.0
13th LASER RADIAL 169182 Karren McGrath   1155 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 137.0 49.0
14th LASER 37 Ed Gilbert   1106 5.0 5.0 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 142.0 54.0
15th LASER 170591 Bruce Mayo   1106 4.0 9.0 DNS (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 145.0 57.0
16th Comet 882 Dave Carter   1228 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 13.0 AvP (22.0 DNC) 13.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 158.0 70.0
17th Comet 69 Barry Simmons   1228 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 163.0 75.0
18th RS Tera   Callum Aldridge   1533 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 163.0 75.0
19th Miracle 3689 Craig Palmer   1222 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 164.0 76.0
20th Comet 866 Rod Johnson   1228 (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 164.0 76.0
21st LASER 200872 J-P Dias   1106 10.0 DNF (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 164.0 76.0

1st April R1 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 01/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:00:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 11:00:00 11:41:12 0:41:12 3 0:38:07 1.0
2 RS 400 1430 Simon Mathews Penny Mathews 942 11:00:00 11:49:19 0:49:19 3 0:52:21 2.0
3 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847     AvP 3   2.7
4 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 11:00:00 11:58:32 0:58:32 3 0:54:33 3.0
5 RS200 458 Tom Kosteletos Sami Martin 1050 11:00:00   DNS 4   6.0

1st April R2 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 01/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:26:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 12:26:00 13:30:28 1:04:28 6 0:59:38 1.0
2 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 12:26:00 13:24:22 0:58:22 5 1:05:16 2.0
3 RS200 458 Tom Kosteletos Sami Martin 1050 12:26:00 13:25:00 0:59:00 5 1:07:26 3.0
4 RS 400 1430 Simon Mathews Penny Mathews 942 12:26:00 13:30:41 1:04:41 6 1:08:40 4.0

15th April R1 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:21:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 11:21:00 12:11:22 0:50:22 3 1:02:07 1.0
2 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 11:21:00 12:14:39 0:53:39 4 1:03:20 2.0
3 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 11:21:00 12:13:34 0:52:34 3 1:04:50 3.0
4 RS500 1037 Peter Fussey Jack Fussey 964 11:21:00 12:12:24 0:51:24 3 1:11:06 4.0
5 RS200 458 Tom Kosteletos Sami Martin 1050     AvP 3   4.5
6 Contender 574 Neil Fulcher   970 11:21:00 12:35:36 1:14:36 3 1:42:33 5.0

15th April R2 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:43:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 12:43:00 13:29:01 0:46:01 3 0:56:45 1.0
2 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 12:43:00 13:31:26 0:48:26 4 0:57:11 2.0
3 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 12:43:00 13:29:29 0:46:29 3 0:57:20 3.0
4 RS500 1037 Peter Fussey Jack Fussey 964 12:43:00 13:30:28 0:47:28 3 1:05:39 4.0
5 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 12:43:00 13:40:50 0:57:50 3 1:11:52 5.0
6 Contender 574 Neil Fulcher   970     DNF 3   7.0

22nd April R1 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:11:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS500 709 Pete Matthews   964 11:11:00 12:11:06 1:00:06 4 1:02:21 1.0
2 RS200 458 Tim Hartnell Ed Gilbert 1050 11:11:00 12:16:47 1:05:47 4 1:02:39 2.0
3 LASER II 5749 Mike Croker Di Croker 1081 11:11:00 12:04:23 0:53:23 3 1:05:51 3.0
4 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 11:11:00 12:07:25 0:56:25 4 1:06:36 4.0
5 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 11:11:00 12:05:32 0:54:32 3 1:07:16 5.0
6 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 11:11:00 12:05:58 0:54:58 3 1:08:18 6.0
7 RS500 1037 Peter Fussey Jack Fussey 964 11:11:00 12:05:03 0:54:03 3 1:14:45 7.0

22nd April R2 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:27:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS500 709 Pete Matthews   964 12:27:00 13:23:59 0:56:59 4 0:59:07 1.0
2 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 12:27:00 13:17:29 0:50:29 4 0:59:36 2.0
3 LASER II 5749 Mike Croker Di Croker 1081 12:27:00 13:16:05 0:49:05 3 1:00:32 3.0
4 RS200 458 Tim Hartnell Ed Gilbert 1050 12:27:00 13:15:24 0:48:24 3 1:01:28 4.0
5 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 12:27:00 13:17:00 0:50:00 3 1:01:40 5.0
6 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073 12:27:00 13:18:14 0:51:14 3 1:03:40 6.0
7 RS500 1037 Peter Fussey Jack Fussey 964 12:27:00 13:17:06 0:50:06 3 1:09:18 7.0

29th April R1 - Fast Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:00:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 11:00:00 11:46:21 0:46:21 2 1:04:19 1.0
2 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 11:00:00 11:47:29 0:47:29 2 1:05:53 2.0
3 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 11:00:00 11:55:51 0:55:51 3 1:05:56 3.0
4 RS200 458 Tim Hartnell Ed Gilbert 1050 11:00:00 11:46:37 0:46:37 2 1:06:36 4.0
5 Contender 574 Neil Fulcher   970 11:00:00 11:51:10 0:51:10 2 1:19:07 5.0
6 Aero 7 2225 John Mckewon   1073     DNF 2   8.0
6 LASER II 8939 Paul Cooper   1081     DNF 2   8.0

29th April - Fast Fleet Fleet - 29/04/18

Start: Fast Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:15:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER II 10330 Roger Jamieson Kate 1081 12:15:00 13:00:25 0:45:25 2 1:03:01 1.0
2 LASER II 10594 Chris Foster Charlie Foster 1081 12:15:00 13:00:27 0:45:27 2 1:03:04 2.0
3 RS700 966 Matt Carter   847 12:15:00 13:11:42 0:56:42 3 1:06:57 3.0
4 RS200 458 Tim Hartnell Ed Gilbert 1050 12:15:00 13:02:22 0:47:22 2 1:07:40 4.0
5 Contender 574 Neil Fulcher   970 12:15:00 13:16:24 1:01:24 2 1:34:57 5.0

1st April R1 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 01/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:03:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Vision 1787 Sean Dwyer Carolyn Dwyer 1139 11:03:00 11:49:10 0:46:10 2 0:40:32 1.0
2 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 11:03:00 11:49:55 0:46:55 2 0:41:11 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 11:03:00 11:51:00 0:48:00 2 0:41:34 3.0
4 LASER 170591 Bruce Mayo   1106 11:03:00 11:55:54 0:52:54 2 0:47:50 4.0
5 LASER 37 Ed Gilbert   1106 11:03:00 11:57:10 0:54:10 2 0:48:59 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 192583 Jack Fussey   1155 11:03:00 12:05:40 1:02:40 2 0:54:15 6.0
7 LASER RADIAL 633 Pete Fussey   1155 11:03:00 12:06:29 1:03:29 2 0:54:58 7.0
8 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 11:03:00 12:05:06 1:02:06 2 0:56:09 8.0
9 LASER 200872 J-P Dias   1106 11:03:00 12:01:02 DNF 3   10.0

1st April R2 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 01/04/18

Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 12:29:00 13:24:12 0:55:12 5 0:47:48 1.0
2 RS Vision 1787 Sean Dwyer Carolyn Dwyer 1139 12:29:00 13:23:32 0:54:32 5 0:47:53 2.0
3 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 12:29:00 13:26:47 0:57:47 5 0:50:44 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 633 Pete Fussey   1155 12:29:00 13:29:44 1:00:44 5 0:52:35 4.0
5 LASER 37 Ed Gilbert   1106 12:29:00 13:28:25 0:59:25 5 0:53:43 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 192583 Jack Fussey   1155 12:29:00 13:31:17 1:02:17 5 0:53:55 6.0
7 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 12:29:00 13:29:26 1:00:26 5 0:54:38 7.0
8 LASER 170591 Bruce Mayo   1106     DNS     9.0

15th April R1 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:24:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Vision 1787 Sean Dwyer Carolyn Dwyer 1139 11:24:00 12:11:52 0:47:52 3 0:42:02 1.0
2 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 11:24:00 12:15:33 0:51:33 3 0:45:16 2.0
3 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 11:24:00 12:14:44 0:50:44 3 0:45:52 3.0
4 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 11:24:00 12:17:16 0:53:16 3 0:46:07 4.0
5 Laser 178213 Giles Dawson   1106 11:24:00 12:18:33 0:54:33 3 0:49:19 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 198605 Jimmy Carter   1155 11:24:00 12:21:15 0:57:15 3 0:49:34 6.0
7 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 11:24:00 12:23:56 0:59:56 3 0:54:11 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 2025 Bob Aldridge   1155 11:24:00 12:13:22 0:49:22 2 1:04:07 8.0
9 Comet 882 Dave Carter   1228     AvP     13.0

15th April R2 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:46:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Vision 1787 Sean Dwyer Carolyn Dwyer 1139 12:46:00 13:30:34 0:44:34 3 0:39:08 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 12:46:00 13:32:26 0:46:26 3 0:40:12 2.0
3 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 12:46:00 13:31:48 0:45:48 3 0:40:13 3.0
4 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 12:46:00 13:30:46 0:44:46 3 0:40:29 4.0
5 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 12:46:00 13:33:09 0:47:09 3 0:42:38 5.0
6 LASER RADIAL 198605 Jimmy Carter   1155 12:46:00 13:36:38 0:50:38 3 0:43:50 6.0
7 Laser 178213 Giles Dawson   1106     DNS 3   8.0
7 LASER RADIAL 2025 Bob Aldridge   1155     DNS 3   8.0

22nd April R1 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:14:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 165483 Sean Dwyer   1106 11:14:00 12:07:34 0:53:34 3 0:48:26 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 11:14:00 12:10:18 0:56:18 3 0:48:45 2.0
3 LASER RADIAL 169182 Karren McGrath   1155 11:14:00 12:10:41 0:56:41 3 0:49:05 3.0
4 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 11:14:00 12:08:31 0:54:31 3 0:49:18 4.0
5 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 11:14:00 12:10:10 0:56:10 3 0:49:19 5.0
6 Laser 178213 Giles Dawson   1106 11:14:00 12:09:02 0:55:02 3 0:49:46 6.0
7 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 11:14:00 12:10:25 0:56:25 3 0:51:01 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 2025 Bob Aldridge   1155 11:14:00 12:15:54 1:01:54 3 0:53:36 8.0
9 RS Tera   Callum Aldridge   1533 11:14:00 12:12:24 0:58:24 2 0:57:09 9.0
10 Comet 866 Rod Johnson   1228 11:14:00 12:08:16 0:54:16 2 1:06:17 10.0
11 Topper 28135 Mike Hartnell   1425     DNF 3   13.0
11 Comet 882 Dave Carter   1228     DNF 3   13.0

22nd April R2 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 12:30:00 13:21:50 0:51:50 3 0:44:53 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 169182 Karren McGrath   1155 12:30:00 13:22:56 0:52:56 3 0:45:50 2.0
3 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 12:30:00 13:20:47 0:50:47 3 0:45:55 3.0
4 LASER 165483 Sean Dwyer   1106 12:30:00 13:21:03 0:51:03 3 0:46:09 4.0
5 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139 12:30:00 13:22:43 0:52:43 3 0:46:17 5.0
6 Laser 178213 Giles Dawson   1106 12:30:00 13:22:07 0:52:07 3 0:47:07 6.0
7 Topper 28135 Mike Hartnell   1425 12:30:00 13:15:01 0:45:01 2 0:47:23 7.0
8 LASER RADIAL 2025 Bob Aldridge   1155 12:30:00 13:25:20 0:55:20 3 0:47:54 8.0
9 LASER 169069 Mike Theo   1106 12:30:00 13:23:28 0:53:28 3 0:48:21 9.0
10 Miracle 3689 Craig Palmer   1222 12:30:00 13:15:08 0:45:08 2 0:55:24 10.0

29th April R1 - Slow Fleet Fleet - 15/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11:03:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 198605 Jimmy Carter   1155 11:03:00 11:48:26 0:45:26 2 0:39:20 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 11:03:00 11:49:57 0:46:57 2 0:40:39 2.0
3 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 11:03:00 11:49:31 0:46:31 2 0:42:04 3.0
4 Topper 28135 Mike Hartnell   1425 11:03:00 12:08:07 1:05:07 2 0:45:42 4.0
5 Streaker 1700 Alan Simmons   1139     DNF 2   9.0
5 LASER RADIAL 633 Pete Fussey   1155     DNF 2   9.0
5 LASER RADIAL 192583 Jack Fussey   1155     DNF 2   9.0
5 Comet 69 Barry Simmons   1228     DNF 2   9.0

29th April - Slow Fleet Fleet - 29/04/18

Start: Slow Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:18:00
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER RADIAL 198605 Jimmy Carter   1155 12:18:00 13:06:07 0:48:07 2 0:41:40 1.0
2 LASER RADIAL 7 Dave Trout   1155 12:18:00 13:06:39 0:48:39 2 0:42:07 2.0
3 LASER 182545 Paul Fewster   1106 12:18:00 13:06:22 0:48:22 2 0:43:44 3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com